HED@FAIR & WLIB 2018

Joint Meeting of High Energy Density Science at FAIR Collaboration and 10th International Workshop on Plasma Physics with Intense Laser and Heavy Ion Beams

May 28–29, 2018
Presidium of Russian Academy of Sciences, Leninsky prospekt 32a, Moscow, Russia
 

Main
Venue
Registered Participants
Registration & Abstracts
Program
Previous Workshops
LOC page


List of Registered Participants

1. Ananyev, Sergey  NRC KI Russia 
2. Andreev, Nikolay Evgen'evich JIHT RAS Russia 
3. Bagnoud, Vincent  GSI Germany -
4. Belikov, Roman Sergeevich JIHT RAS Russia +
5. Belozerov, Oleg Sergeevich NRC KI Russia 
6. Blinnikov, Sergei Ivanovich ITEP Russia 
7. Bogdanov, Anton Valentinovich SSC RF ITEP Russia -
8. Boriev , Igor Abuzedovich BINEPCP RAS Russia +
9. Borisenko, Nataliya Glebovna LPI RAS Russia 
10. Chashechkin, Yuliy Dmitrievich IPMech RAS Russia -
11. Dan'ko, Sergei Alexandrovich NRC KI Russia 
12. drozdovskiy, alexander  NRC "Kurchatov institute" - ITEP Russia 
13. Dyachkov, Lev Gavriilovich JIHT RAS Russia 
14. Efremov, Vladimir Petrovich JIHT RAS Russia 
15. Filinov, Vladimir Sergeevich JIHT RAS Russia 
16. Frolov, Alexander Anatol'evich JIHT RAS Russia 
17. Gavrilin, Roman  SSC RF ITEP Russia 
18. Glazyrin, Semyon Igorevich VNIIA(S) Russia 
19. Golubev, Alexander A NRC "Kurchatov institute" - ITEP Russia -
20. Gorbunov, Sergey  LPI RAS Russia 
21. Gubskiy, Konstantin Leonidovich NRNU MEPhI Russia +
22. Gubskiy, Konstantin Leonidovich NRNU MEPhI Russia 
23. Gus'kov, Sergey Yurievich LPI RAS Russia 
24. Inogamov, Nail  ITP RAS Russia +
25. Iosilevskiy, Igor L'vovitch JIHT RAS Russia +
26. Kadatskiy, Maxim Alekseyevich JIHT RAS Russia 
27. Kalinin, Yury Grigorevitch NRC KI Russia 
28. Kantsyrev, Alexey Victorovich NRC "Kurchatov institute" - ITEP Russia +
29. Khishchenko, Konstantin Vladimirovich JIHT RAS Russia +
30. Khokonov, Azamat Khazrat-Alievich KBSU Russia -
31. Khokonov, Murat Khazratalievich KBSU Russia +
32. Kiverin, Alexey  JIHT RAS Russia +
33. Kochetkov, Iurii Vladimirovich NRNU MEPhI Russia +
34. Kolesnikov, Dmitry Sergeevich SSC RF ITEP Russia -
35. Korzhimanov, Artem Vladimirovich IAP RAS Russia +
36. Kostenko, Oleg Fedotovich JIHT RAS Russia +
37. KUMAR, PUNIT  LU INDIA India +
38. Kurilenkov, Yuri Konstantinovich JIHT RAS Russia 
39. Kuznetsov, Sergey Vyacheslavovich JIHT RAS Russia 
40. Kuznetsova, Ekaterina Vladimirovna MIPT Russia 
41. Levashov, Pavel Remirovich JIHT RAS Russia 
42. Lisitsa, Valery Stepanovich NRC KI Russia 
43. Loboda, Petr Anatolievich FSUE RFNC--VNIITF Russia 
44. Lomonosov, Igor  IPCP RAS Russia -
45. Mintsev, Victor Borisovich IPCP RAS Russia -
46. Mkrtychev, Oleg Vital'evich BelgSTU, NB Russia +
47. Mochalova, Valentina  IPCP RAS Russia 
48. Neff, Stephan Hans FAIR Germany -
49. Nikolaev, Dmitriy Nikolaevich IPCP RAS Russia -
50. Oginov, Alexander Vladimirovich LPI RAS Russia 
51. Orlov, Nikolay Yurievich JIHT RAS Russia +
52. Ovechkin, Anton Aleksandrovich FSUE RFNC--VNIITF Russia 
53. Panyushkin, Vsevolod Alekseevich SSC RF ITEP Russia 
54. Rakhel, Anatoly Dmitrievich JIHT RAS Russia +
55. Razorenov, Sergey Vladimirovich IPCP RAS Russia +
56. Rosmej, Olga Nikolaevna GSI Germany -
57. Roudskoy, Igor Vasilievich SSC RF ITEP Russia 
58. Ryzhkov, Sergei Vitalievich BMSTU Russia +
59. Savel'ev, Andrei  MSU Russia 
60. Senchenko, Vladimir Nikolaevich JIHT RAS Russia 
61. Sharkov, Boris  JINR Russia 
62. Shilkin, Nickolay Sergeevich IPCP RAS Russia +
63. Shpatakovskaya, Galina Vasilievna KIAM RAS Russia 
64. Shutov, Alexander Vladimirovich IPCP RAS Russia 
65. Skobliakov, Aleksei Viktorovich SSC RF ITEP Russia 
66. Son, Eduard Evgenievich JIHT RAS Russia 
67. Stoliarov, Maksim Nicolaevich NRC «Kurchatov Institute» – IHEP Russia +
68. Tkachenko, Svetlana Ivanovna MIPT Russia 
69. Utkin, Alexander  IPCP RAS Russia 
70. Vergunova, Galina Alekseevna LPI RAS Russia 
71. Vlasov, Pavel Aleksandrovich ICP RAS Russia 
72. Volkov, Alexander Evgenievich NRC KI Russia 
73. Volkov, Vasily Alexandrovich SSC RF ITEP Russia 
74. Yakushev, Vladislav Vladislavovich IPCP RAS Russia 
75. Yuriev, Denis Sergeevich IPCP RAS Russia 
76. Zakatilova, Ekaterina Igorevna JIHT RAS Russia 
77. Zaponov, Arseniy Eduardovic MA SRT Russia 
78. Ziborov, Vadim Serafimovich 12CSRI MOD RF Russia -
79. Николаев, Дмитрий Николаевич IPCP RAS Russia -