XV RUSSIAN CONFERENCE
(with international participation)

ON THERMOPHYSICAL PROPERTIES OF SUBSTANCES (RCTP-15)
AND SCHOOL FOR YOUNG SCIENTISTS

Moscow, Russia, October 15-19, 2018
 

Main
News
Organizing Committee
Conference Topics
Sponsors
Key dates
Locations
Registration and Abstracts
Accommodation
Registration Fee
Publications
Visa Support
Contacts
Русская версия


Organizing Committee

Chair:

Son E.E. (Moscow, Russia)

 

 

 

 

Vice-chairs:

Kobzev G.A. (Moscow, Russia)

 

 

Orlov K.A. (Moscow, Russia)

 

 

 

 

Secretary:

Morozov I.V. (Moscow, Russia)

 

 

 

 

Members:

Abdulagatov I.M. (Makhachkala, Russia)

Lomonosov I.V. (Chernogolovka, Russia)

 

Abrikosov I.A. (Linköping, Sweden)

Mintsev V.B. (Chernogolovka, Russia)

 

Alekseenko S.V. (Novosibirsk, Russia)

Ochkov V.F. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Assael M.J. (Thessaloniki, Greece)

Petrov O.F. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Baidakov V.G. (Ekaterinburg, Russia)

Pottlacher G. (Graz, Austria)

 

Belonoshko A.B. (Stockholm, Sweden)

Ramazanov T.S. (Almaty, Kazakhstan)

 

Chusov I.A. (Moscow, Russia)

Rykov V.A. (St. Petersburg, Russia)

 

Dinsdale A. (London, England)

Safarov J.T. (Rostock, Germany)

 

Dmitriev A.S. (Moscow, Russia)

Savvatimskiy A.I. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Gelchinsky B.R. (Ekaterinburg, Russia)

Sheindlin M.A. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Gorshkov O.A. (Moscow, Russia)

Stankus S.V. (Novosibirsk, Russia)

 

Grigoriev B.A. (Moscow, Russia)

Stegailov V.V. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Gumerov F.M. (Kazan, Russia)

Sytchev V.V. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Iosilevskiy I.L. (Moscow, Russia)

Tsvetkov O.B. (St. Petersburg, Russia)

 

Jarullin R.S. (Kazan, Russia)

Yakub E.S. (Odessa, Ukraine)

 

Kanel G.I. (Moscow, Russia)

Zaretsky E.B. (Beersheba, Israel)

 

Khvan A.V. (Moscow, Russia)

Zhdanok S.A. (Minsk, Belarus)

 

Klinov A.V. (Kazan, Russia)

Zhuk A.Z. (Moscow, Russia)


Program Committee

Chair:

Son E.E. (Moscow, Russia)

 

 

 

 

Members:

Abdulagatov I.M. (Makhachkala, Russia)

Martynets V.G. (Novosibirsk, Russia)

 

Abrikosov I.A. (Linköping, Sweden)

Neruchev Yu.A. (Kursk, Rusia)

 

Alchagirov B.B. (Nalchik, Russia)

Palchaev D.K. (Makhachkala, Russia)

 

Baidakov V.G. (Ekaterinburg, Russia)

Petrov V.A. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Belov G.V. (Moscow, Russia)

Pokhodun A.I. (St. Petersburg, Russia)

 

Fokin L.R. (Moscow, Russia)

Roshchupkin V.V. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Gelchinsky B.R. (Ekaterinburg, Russia)

Rudyak V.Ya (Novosibirsk, Russia)

 

Iosilevskiy I.L. (Moscow, Russia)

Stegailov V.V. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Khokonov Kh.B. (Nalchik, Russia)

Ustyuzhanin E.E. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Kiseleva N.N. (Moscow, Russia)

Vorob'ev V.S. (Moscow, Russia)

 

Levashov P.R. (Moscow, Russia)

Zitserman V.Yu. (Moscow, Russia)


Local Committee

Chair:

Tereshonok D.V. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

 

 

 

 

Members:

Doludenko A.N. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

Kuznetsova I.S. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

 

Erkimbaev A.O. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

Levashov P.R. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

 

Gadzhiev M.Kh. В (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

Minakov D.V. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

 

Ivanova N.N. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

Panov V.A. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

 

Korenovskaya V.A. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

Son K.E. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

 

Krikunova A.I. (JIHT RAS, Moscow)

Ustyuzhanin E.E. (MPEI, Moscow)

 

(c) JIHT RAS, 2018 E-mail: rctp2018@ihed.ras.ru